skip navigation

Fall Baseball

Chiahuahuas

Riley Trylick
Cooper Erickson
Gavin Congdon
Elijah Bohm
Jason Martin
Adam Lutz
Tyler Girard
John Carlson
Logan Rutta
Garrett Barber

 

Train Robbers

Grant Molski
Teagon Schmitt
Jase Heyroth
Darren Grabski
Kolton Cisewski
Elijah Schultz
Gavin Chmiel
Parker Filipiak
Max Kruger
Brady Lokken

 

Beach Bums

Jerrin Suehs
Cooper King
Nathan Reimer
Maddox Sabel
Maxwell Krause
eli feltz
Isaac Firkus
Zachary Mutz
Cole Miller
Logan Hintz

Wingnuts

Devin Mrozek
Braylon Nystrom
Carter Morrison
Chase Geyer
Alec Smith
Jacob Wietrzykowski
Jordan Tibbetts
Logan Ferg
Alex Martin
Ryan Shaw
D'Marion McCovery
Ethan Puza

 

Lugnuts

Jaxon Stetler
Jordan Schlice
Jacob Garth
Josh Dekarske
Gavin Obremski
Jedd Grassl
Ty Steltenpohl
Ben Klingforth
Tyler Soulsby
Mason Firkus
Nathan Earnest
Tyler Loomis

 

Nuts (11/12)

Aiden Martinson
Wyatt Kurzinski
Braeden Borysenko
Collin Meyer
Jacob Ebel
Bennett Eckendorf
Asher Jordan
Nathan Saari
Brock Birrenkott
Jaybreal Palbrach
Sam Miskowiak
Eavn Haley

 

Cottonmouths (13U)

Jon  Nafe
Conner Kolz
Bryce  Ehr
Jacob Dekarske
Zachary Nowak
Joey  Edwards
Easton Zempel
Hoyt Keller
Jacob Firkus
Parker VanderLoop
Kaden Thauer
Carter VanderLoop
Jayden  Stetler
Brandon Vlcko
Cade Kurzinski
Ashton  Potter
Lucas Steltenpohl
Dexter Schoff
Jake Schultz
Tyler Kennedy
Mason  Jelinski
Lucca Weinkauf
Caden  Sengbusch
Tate Journell
Samuel Weiss
Landen Kawleski
Montgomery Lutz
Gavin Przybelski
Noah Grimm

Owlz

Ethan O'Connell
Justen Longo
Maxwell Dolski
Charles Klug
Damion Farnsworth
Noah Spoelstra
Parker Soulsby
A.J. O'Brien
Otto Anglemyer
Keltin Opper

MudHens

Eli Birrenkott
Cole Bushman
Luke Eiden
Lucas Haemmerle
Nate Haemmerle
Malise Beduhn
Braeden  Flaker
Chase Lyons
Tucker Johnston
Mitchell Grover

Flying Squirrels

Zach Biechler
Adam  Noskowiak
Brayden Marschke
Hunter Koback
Cael Prey
Joe Schiszik
carter lesniak
Kasen Saeger
Logan Zickert
Landon Jones

Muckdogs

Alex Springer
Nick Fox
Carter Melum
Noah Marschke
William Krause
Marcus Kennedy
Caden O'connell
Tanner Perzinski
Wade Noskowiak
Nate Schultz
Logan Sabel
Levi Landwer

 

Bananas

Zach Richter
Ty Rechner
Caden Adam
Cody Dimond
Bode Erickson
Chase Firkus
Luke Trylick
Eli Robinson
Brady Saloun
Adam Eiden
Logan Martin

Kaleb Mayer

 

Rubber Ducks (11/12)

Ben Fonti
Carl Biechler
Kadyn Peterson
Dawson Tuszke
Nick Tuchscherer
Wyatt Blaskowski
Jack Klatt
Cam Saeger
Riley Maternach
McCrady Boettcher
Jamie Reeve
Carson Metz

 

Rattlers (14/15)

Casey Pliska
Alex Edwards
Andrew  Firkus
Cameron Landwer
Jared Garski
Owen Jordan
Ryan Zickert
Nolan Thalacker
Mason Burkhart
Elijah Fleischman
Kenneth Schultz
Cole Musolff
Logan Schulfer
Neil Bretl
Jake Bushey
Sheldon Wade
Elliott Orgeman
Elliot Schmoll
Jake  Sankey
Damian Markusen
Kaden Mazur
Brian Konkol
Jacob Wipfli
Carson Kindler
Trent Perzinski
Joshua Lindner

Fall ball Schedule

9/10 Fall Ball Schedule    
       
  Fire Pro Spud Roman
  12:00 12:00 12:00
Saturday Owls Train Robbers Beach Bums
9/10/2016 vs vs vs
  Chihuahuas Mudhens Flying Squirrels
       
  Schlutter Roman Heinz
Sunday 2:00 2:00 2:00
9/18/2016 Train Robbers Mudhens Owlz
  vs vs vs
  Beach Bums Chihuahuas Flying Squirrels
       
  Fire Pro Spud Roman
Saturday  1:00 1:00 1:00
9/24/2016 Mudhens Owlz Chihuahuas
  vs vs vs
  Beach Bums Train Robbers Flying Squirrels
       
       
  Fire Pro Spud Roman
  1:00 1:00 1:00
Saturday  Beach Bums Flying Squirrels Mudhens
10/1/2016 vs vs vs
  Chihuahuas Train Robbers Owlz
       
11/12 Fall Ball Schedule    
       
  Schlutter Roman Schlutter
  12:00 2:00 2:00
Saturday Wingnuts Nuts Muckdogs
9/10/2016 vs vs vs
  Lugnuts Bananas Rubber Ducks
       
       
  Schlutter Roman Heinz
  12:00 12:00 12:00
Sunday Nuts Bananas Wingnuts
9/18/2016 vs vs vs
  MuckDogs Lugnuts Rubber Ducks
       
       
  Schlutter Roman Schlutter
  1:00 3:00 3:00
Saturday  Bananas Wingnuts Lugnuts
9/24/2016 vs vs vs
  Muckdogs Nuts Rubber Ducks
       
       
  Schlutter Roman Schlutter
  1:00 3:00 3:00
Saturday  Muckdogs Rubber Ducks Bananas
10/1/2016 vs vs vs
  Lugnuts Nuts Wingnuts
       
       
13 U Schedule    
       
Saturday 2:00    
9/10/2016 Soik    
       
Sunday 5:00    
9/18/2016 Soik    
       
Saturday  3:00    
9/24/2016 Soik    
       
Saturday  4:00    
10/1/2016 Soik    
       
14/15U Schedule    
       
Saturday 2:00    
9/10/2016 Blue Top    
       
Sunday 2:30    
9/18/2016 Blue Top    
       
Saturday  3:00    
9/24/2016 Blue Top    
       
Saturday  4:00    
10/1/2016 Blue Top